Template:Inscription: Difference between revisions
From Cives
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|'''Transliteration:''' || neki | |'''Transliteration:''' || neki | ||
|- | |||
|'''Object:''' || {{object|}} | |'''Object:''' || {{object|}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 8 February 2024
Template:Name
| Transliteration: | neki |
| Object: | Template:Object |
Script:
Language:
Writing direction:
Technique:
Condition:
Findspot: Archaeological context: Archaological culture: Date:
| Orange | Apple | more |
| Bread | Pie | more |
| Butter | Ice cream | and more |